LIGA ATLETICA INTERUNIVERSITARIA DE P.R. E ISLAS VIRGENES

Tenis de Campo Femenino y Masculino 2010-11


 

FECHA

SERIE

VISITANTE

LOCAL

HORA

CANCHA

2 OCT

REG

UPR-RP

UPR-CA

10:00 AM

 

2 OCT

REG

UPR-H

USC

10:00 AM

 

2 OCT

REG

PUPR

UPR-B

10:00 AM

 

2 OCT

REG

UIPR(F)/ UT(M)

UPR-C

10:00 AM

 

2 OCT

REG

UPR-AG

UPR-P

10:00 AM

 

2 OCT

REG

PUCPR

RUM

10:00 AM

 

9 OCT

REG

UPR-CA

USC

10:00 AM

 

9 OCT

REG

UPR-B

UPR-RP

10:00 AM

 

9 OCT

REG

PUPR

UPR-H

10:00 AM

 

9 OCT

REG

UPR-C

UPR-P

10:00 AM

 

9 OCT

REG

RUM

UIPR(F)/ UT(M)

10:00 AM

 

9 OCT

REG

PUCPR

UPR-AG

10:00 AM

 

16 OCT

REG

UPR-B

UPR-CA

10:00 AM

 

16 OCT

REG

USC

PUPR

10:00 AM

 

16 OCT

REG

UPR-RP

UPR-H

10:00 AM

 

16 OCT

REG

RUM

UPR-C

10:00 AM

 

16 OCT

REG

UPR-P

PUCPR

10:00 AM

 

16 OCT

REG

UIPR(F)/ UT(M)

UPR-AG

10:00 AM

 

23 OCT

REG

UPR-CA

PUPR

10:00 AM

 

23 OCT

REG

UPR-H

UPR-B

10:00 AM

 

23 OCT

REG

UPR-RP

USC

10:00 AM

 

23 OCT

REG

UPR-C

PUCPR

10:00 AM

 

23 OCT

REG

UPR-AG

RUM

10:00 AM

 

23 OCT

REG

UIPR(F)/ UT(M)

UPR-P

10:00 AM

 

30 OCT

REG

UPR-H

UPR-CA

10:00 AM

 

30 OCT

REG

PUPR

UPR-RP

10:00 AM

 

30 OCT

REG

USC

UPR-B

10:00 AM

 

30 OCT

REG

UPR-AG

UPR-C

10:00 AM

 

30 OCT

REG

PUCPR

UIPR(F)/ UT(M)

10:00 AM

 

30 OCT

REG

UPR-P

RUM

10:00 AM

 

FECHA

SERIE

VISITANTE

LOCAL

HORA

CANCHA

2NOV

A

4TO MANGUAL

1RO BEITIA

10:00 AM

 

2NOV

B

3RO MANGUAL

2DO BEITIA

10:00 AM

 

2NOV

C

4TO BEITIA

1RO MANGUAL

10:00 AM

 

2NOV

D

3RO BEITIA

2DO MANGUAL

10:00 AM

 

6 NOV

A

1RO BEITIA

4TO MANGUAL

10:00 AM

 

6 NOV

B

2DO BEITIA

3RO MANGUAL

10:00 AM

 

6 NOV

C

1RO MANGUAL

4TO BEITIA

10:00 AM

 

6 NOV

D

2DO MANGUAL

3RO BEITIA

10:00 AM

 

9 NOV

A

4TO MANGUAL

1RO BEITIA

10:00 AM

 

9 NOV

B

3RO MANGUAL

2DO BEITIA

10:00 AM

 

9 NOV

C

4TO BEITIA

1RO MANGUAL

10:00 AM

 

9 NOV

D

3RO BEITIA

2DO MANGUAL

10:00 AM

 

FECHA

SERIE

VISITANTE

LOCAL

HORA

CANCHA

13 NOV

1

GANADOR (D)

GANADOR (A)

10:00 AM

 

13 NOV

2

GANADOR (C)

GANADOR (B)

10:00 AM

 

16 NOV

1

GANADOR (A)

GANADOR (D)

10:00 AM

 

16 NOV

2

GANADOR (B)

GANADOR (C)

10:00 AM

 

20 NOV

1

GANADOR (D)

GANADOR (A)

10:00 AM

 

20 NOV

2

GANADOR (C)

GANADOR (B)

10:00 AM

 

FECHA

SERIE

VISITANTE

LOCAL

HORA

CANCHA

29 NOV

FINAL

GANADOR (2)

GANADOR(1)

10:00 AM

 

2 DIC

3RO

PERDEDOR(2)

PERDEDOR(1)

10:00 AM

 

2DIC

FINAL

GANADOR(1)

GANADOR (2)

10:00 AM

 

3 DIC

FINAL

GANADOR (2)

GANADOR(1)

10:00 AM